GCL Div 1

Ending on 30/04/2024
Results compiled by Alistair Maxwell

GCL Div 1 League Table
 Boards
 MatchesPlayedDefaultsScore
 Pos  Team  Team Name  P  W  D  L  Pts  W  D  L  W  D  L  Boards  % 
12Paisley A3300611940001565
21Renfrewshire A412141210100001753
33Stepps3201411760001460
44Bellshill3201411760001460
59Hamilton A211038440001063
68Phones A21103664000956
76Dalmuir21103574000853
87Cathcart A301216990001044
95Glw Polytechnic A300303813000729
1010East Kilbride300304317000523
  28 11 6 11 28 77 70 77 0 0 0 112  

GCL Div 1 Crosstable
 Team  Name  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Plyd  Boards 
Renfrewshire A3     6   4 4     17 
Paisley A5 4   6           15 
Stepps  3 5           6 14 
Bellshill    3     5     6 14 
Glw Polytechnic A2 2         3     
Dalmuir          4   4   
Cathcart A4     3   3       10 
Phones A4       5         
Hamilton A          4     6 10 
10 East Kilbride    2 1         2 

GCL Div 1 Match Results
Bd Grade Renfrewshire A (1) vs (2) Paisley A Grade Comments
1 2028 Sanger, Jake M  0  -  1 Mannion, Stephen R (IM)  2216 Away Win 
2 2023 Sanger, Mark A    -   Muir, Andrew J (IM)  2175 Draw 
3 1962 Smith, Peter R  0  -  1 Buchanan, Walter F  2016 Away Win 
4 1829 Watson, Alistair Stuart  0  -  1 Wisniewski, Adam  1954 Away Win 
5 1801 Jelfs, Alan    -   McCormack, Derek  1872 Draw 
6 1485 Watson-McFie, Joseph  1  -  0 McGregor, Douglas R W  1897 Home Win 
7 1425 McFie, Kyle  0  -  1 Majeed, Haroon  1820 Away Win 
8 1337 Reid, Caitlin  1  -  0 Moultrie, George B  1810 Home Win 
  3 - 5 

Bd Grade Stepps (3) vs (4) Bellshill Grade Comments
1 2250 Bryson, Douglas M (IM)  0  -  1 Greet, Andrew N (IM)  2486 Away Win 
2 2153 Nolan, Graeme A  1  -  0 Thomson, Craig S M (FM)  2220 Home Win 
3 2027 Henderson, John B  1  -  0 Deary, Daniel  2051 Home Win 
4 1945 Gillies, Alex    -   Roy, Ali (WFM)  1938 Draw 
5 1865 Hulme, William  1  -  0 Patterson, Cooper  1758 Home Win 
6 1793 Marks, Ian A  0  -  1 McPherson, Shea  1637 Away Win 
7 1738 Toland, William    -   Monaghan, Mark  1619 Draw 
8 1626 Smalls, Jim A  1  -  0 Potts, David A  1505 Home Win 
  5 - 3 

Bd Grade Glw Polytechnic A (5) vs (2) Paisley A Grade Comments
1 2126 Walker, Nicholas P  0  -  1 Mannion, Stephen R (IM)  2216 Away Win 
2 1869 Sprenger De La Iglesia, Yevgeni  0  -  1 Muir, Andrew J (IM)  2175 Away Win 
3 1724 Yapp, Christopher    -   Buchanan, Walter F  2016 Draw 
4 1662 Rettie, Stephen  0  -  1 Wisniewski, Adam  1954 Away Win 
5 1665 Breslin, Daniel  0  -  1 McGregor, Douglas R W  1897 Away Win 
6 1573 Gibb, Robert A  0  -  1 Majeed, Haroon  1820 Away Win 
7 1566 Fay, Craig    -   Patton, Zachary  1604 Draw 
8 1426 McClymont, Duncan  1  -  0 Graham, Billy  1383 Home Win 
  2 - 6 

Bd Grade Dalmuir (6) vs (7) Cathcart A Grade Comments
1 1939 Chisholm, Mike  0  -  1 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  2228 Away Win 
2 1871 Chapman, Nigel    -   Maxwell, Alistair  2087 Draw 
3 1814 Mollison, Jamie  1  -  0 Tyre, Malcolm  1825 Home Win 
4 1832 Campbell, Stan J    -   Harkins, Michael G  1778 Draw 
5 1701 Myall, Andrew  1  -  0 Taylor, Allen  1738 Home Win 
6 1506 Tait, Thomas    -   Myant, Martin  1662 Draw 
7 1476 Bruce, Willie  1  -  0 Stewart, Alan W  1619 Home Win 
8 1125 Fraser, Andrew  0  -  1 Roger, Michael  1482 Away Win 
  4 - 3 

Bd Grade Phones A (8) vs (5) Glw Polytechnic A Grade Comments
1 2306 Bozinakis, Pavlos  0  -  1 Walker, Nicholas P  2126 Away Win 
2 2021 Skettos, Nicolas    -   Sprenger De La Iglesia, Yevgeni  1869 Draw 
3 1725 Munshi, Aryan    -   Yapp, Christopher  1724 Draw 
4 1774 Dickson, Robert    -   Breslin, Daniel  1665 Draw 
5 1693 Lyons, Guy  1  -  0 Gibb, Robert A  1573 Home Win 
6 1645 Barker, Luke    -   Fay, Craig  1566 Draw 
7 1639 McIntyre, John W  1  -  0 Lindo, Alexei  1376 Home Win 
8 1530 Morrison, Daniel  1  -  0 Clark, Eve  0 Home Win 
9 0 DEFAULT  -  -  - DEFAULT  0 Not Played 
  5 - 3 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (9) vs (10) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 2145 Tweedie, Steven  1  -  0 Madhavan, Sanjith  2052 Home Win 
2 2144 Tweedie, Christopher  1  -  0 Dobbie, Graham M  1834 Home Win 
3 2164 Jamieson, Peter M (FM)  0  -  1 Deighan, Matthew  1717 Away Win 
4 1923 Montgomery, James R  1  -  0 Murray, Frankie  1615 Home Win 
5 1875 McCusker, Andrew  1  -  0 Brisbane, Tom  1460 Home Win 
6 1888 Davies, Andrew W  1  -  0 MacKenzie, Ian  1420 Home Win 
7 1747 Walker, Duncan  1  -  0 Johnston, Jim  1412 Home Win 
8 1620 Montgomery, Robert S  0  -  1 Robertson, Jim  1333 Away Win 
  6 - 2 

Bd Grade Hamilton A (9) vs (6) Dalmuir Grade Comments
1 2145 Tweedie, Steven    -   Chisholm, Mike  1939 Draw 
2 2144 Tweedie, Christopher  1  -  0 Chapman, Nigel  1871 Home Win 
3 1923 Montgomery, James R    -   Mollison, Jamie  1814 Draw 
4 1875 McCusker, Andrew  1  -  0 Campbell, Stan J  1832 Home Win 
5 1888 Davies, Andrew W  0  -  1 Aird, Ian  1736 Away Win 
6 1747 Walker, Duncan    -   Myall, Andrew  1701 Draw 
7 1675 Keenan, Alex    -   Ballantyne, Stuart  1635 Draw 
8 1620 Montgomery, Robert S  0  -  1 Bruce, Willie  1476 Away Win 
  4 - 4 

Bd Grade East Kilbride (10) vs (4) Bellshill Grade Comments
1 2052 Madhavan, Sanjith    -   Greet, Andrew N (IM)  2486 Draw 
2 1834 Dobbie, Graham M  0  -  1 Deary, Daniel  2051 Away Win 
3 1717 Deighan, Matthew  0  -  1 Deary, David  1837 Away Win 
4 1615 Murray, Frankie  0  -  1 Patterson, Cooper  1758 Away Win 
5 1460 Brisbane, Tom  0  -  1 McPherson, Shea  1637 Away Win 
6 1322 Dunn, Jeff  0  -  1 Monaghan, Mark  1619 Away Win 
7 1333 Robertson, Jim    -   Glen, Hamish  1556 Draw 
8 1175 Irvine, Mark    -   Potts, David A  1505 Draw 
  1 - 6 

Bd Grade Renfrewshire A (1) vs (8) Phones A Grade Comments
1 2028 Sanger, Jake M    -   Bozinakis, Pavlos  2306 Draw 
2 2023 Sanger, Mark A  1  -  0 Munshi, Aryan  1725 Home Win 
3 1962 Smith, Peter R  1  -  0 Vadalia, Jainill  1750 Home Win 
4 1829 Watson, Alistair Stuart    -   Dickson, Robert  1774 Draw 
5 1804 Thomas, Phil  1  -  0 Lyons, Guy  1693 Home Win 
6 1616 Ahmed, Alistair M  0  -  1 McIntyre, John W  1639 Away Win 
7 1485 Watson-McFie, Joseph  0  -  1 Paterson, Colin C  1508 Away Win 
8 1187 Macgregor, Colin A  0  -  1 Cameron, Ross  1419 Away Win 
  4 - 4 

Bd Grade Stepps (3) vs (10) East Kilbride Grade Comments
1 2250 Bryson, Douglas M (IM)  0  -  1 Madhavan, Sanjith  2052 Away Win 
2 2153 Nolan, Graeme A  0  -  1 Dobbie, Graham M  1834 Away Win 
3 2027 Henderson, John B  1  -  0 Marno, John  0 Home Win 
4 1945 Gillies, Alex  1  -  0 Murray, Frankie  1615 Home Win 
5 1865 Hulme, William  1  -  0 Brisbane, Tom  1460 Home Win 
6 1793 Marks, Ian A  1  -  0 Robertson, Jim  1333 Home Win 
7 1738 Toland, William  1  -  0 Dunn, Jeff  1322 Home Win 
8 1626 Smalls, Jim A  1  -  0 Miller, Scott  1275 Home Win 
  6 - 2 

Bd Grade Cathcart A (7) vs (1) Renfrewshire A Grade Comments
1 2228 McKay, Roddy M (IM)    -   Sanger, Jake M  2028 Draw 
2 2087 Maxwell, Alistair    -   Sanger, Mark A  2023 Draw 
3 1922 Murdochy, Shivan  1  -  0 Smith, Peter R  1962 Home Win 
4 1836 Tsang, Sai Kong  1  -  0 Watson, Alistair Stuart  1829 Home Win 
5 1825 Tyre, Malcolm  0  -  1 Thomas, Phil  1804 Away Win 
6 1778 Harkins, Michael G    -   Jelfs, Alan  1801 Draw 
7 1738 Taylor, Allen  0  -  1 Ahmed, Alistair M  1616 Away Win 
8 1689 Watson, W Peter     -   Watson-McFie, Joseph  1485 Draw 
  4 - 4 

Bd Grade Paisley A (2) vs (3) Stepps Grade Comments
1 2216 Mannion, Stephen R (IM)    -   Bryson, Douglas M (IM)  2250 Draw 
2 2175 Muir, Andrew J (IM)  0  -  1 Nolan, Graeme A  2153 Away Win 
3 2016 Buchanan, Walter F    -   Allor, Chukwuka  2086 Draw 
4 1954 Wisniewski, Adam  1  -  0 Henderson, John B  2027 Home Win 
5 1872 McCormack, Derek  1  -  0 Gillies, Alex  1945 Home Win 
6 1820 Majeed, Haroon    -   Hulme, William  1865 Draw 
7 1897 McGregor, Douglas R W    -   Marks, Ian A  1793 Draw 
8 1777 Maiolani, Paul F    -   Toland, William  1738 Draw 
  4 - 3 

Bd Grade Bellshill (4) vs (7) Cathcart A Grade Comments
1 2486 Greet, Andrew N (IM)  1  -  0 McKay, Roddy M (IM)  2228 Home Win 
2 2220 Thomson, Craig S M (FM)  1  -  0 Maxwell, Alistair  2087 Home Win 
3 1938 Roy, Ali (WFM)    -   Murdochy, Shivan  1922 Draw 
4 1837 Deary, David  0  -  1 Tsang, Sai Kong  1836 Away Win 
5 1777 Bond, Alexander  1  -  0 Tyre, Malcolm  1825 Home Win 
6 1758 Patterson, Cooper  1  -  0 Harkins, Michael G  1778 Home Win 
7 1637 McPherson, Shea  0  -  1 Watson, W Peter   1689 Away Win 
8 1619 Monaghan, Mark    -   Myant, Martin  1662 Draw 
  5 - 3 

Bd Grade Glw Polytechnic A (5) vs (1) Renfrewshire A Grade Comments
1 2126 Walker, Nicholas P  1  -  0 Sanger, Jake M  2028 Home Win 
2 1869 Sprenger De La Iglesia, Yevgeni  0  -  1 Sanger, Mark A  2023 Away Win 
3 1859 King, Graeme E    -   Smith, Peter R  1962 Draw 
4 1662 Rettie, Stephen  0  -  1 Watson, Alistair Stuart  1829 Away Win 
5 1665 Breslin, Daniel  0  -  1 Thomas, Phil  1804 Away Win 
6 1573 Gibb, Robert A  0  -  1 Jelfs, Alan  1801 Away Win 
7 1566 Fay, Craig    -   Ahmed, Alistair M  1616 Draw 
8 1460 Larkin, John  0  -  1 Watson-McFie, Joseph  1485 Away Win 
  2 - 6 

GCL Div 1 Team Results
Team 1 - Renfrewshire A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 5   Jelfs, Alan   RS   -   1801   4482   2   3   1741   2   3   1863 
 10   Macgregor, Colin A   RS   -   1187   4776   0   1   1459   0   1   1059 
 2   Sanger, Mark A   PWRS   -   2023   5899   3   4   2014   3   4   2207 
 4   Watson, Alistair Stuart   RS   -   1829   6393   1   4   1812   1   4   1720 
 3   Smith, Peter R   AYRS   -   1962   6594   1   4   1919   1   4   1828 
 6   Watson-McFie, Joseph   RS   -   1485   7616   2   4   1636   2   4   1726 
 11   Ahmed, Alistair M   RSQP   -   1616   7890   1   3   1648   1   3   1648 
 9   Thomas, Phil   RSTR   -   1804   15971   3   3   1728   3   3   2127 
 8   Reid, Caitlin   RS   -   1337   22203   1   1   1737   1   1   2137 
 1   Sanger, Jake M   PWRS   J19   2028   22551   1   4   2219   1   4   2026 
 7   McFie, Kyle   RS   J20   1425   22574   0   1   1820   0   1   1420 

Team 2 - Paisley A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 3   Buchanan, Walter F   PAEW   -   2016   3336   2   3   1937   2   3   2059 
 11   Maiolani, Paul F   PA   -   1777   4837      1   1738      1   1738 
 1   Mannion, Stephen R (IM)   PAHA   -   2216   4858   2   3   2150   2   3   2430 
 8   Moultrie, George B   BBPA   -   1810   5394   0   1   1410   0   1   1010 
 2   Muir, Andrew J (IM)   PAHA   -   2175   5400   1   3   2055   1   3   2055 
 5   McCormack, Derek   PABS   -   1872   8860   1   2   1873   1   2   2066 
 6   McGregor, Douglas R W   PA   -   1897   22257   1   3   1652   1   3   1652 
 10   Graham, Billy   PA   -   1383   25396   0   1   1426   0   1   1026 
 9   Patton, Zachary   PA   J16   1604   30423      1   1566      1   1566 
 4   Wisniewski, Adam   PA   -   1954   30487   3   3   1846   3   3   2246 
 7   Majeed, Haroon   PA   -   1820   30627   2   3   1634   2   3   1914 

Team 3 - Stepps
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 1   Bryson, Douglas M (IM)   SP   -   2250   3332      3   2278      3   1998 
 4   Gillies, Alex   SP   -   1945   4084   1   3   1808   1   3   1808 
 3   Henderson, John B   SP   -   2027   4322   2   3   1877   2   3   1999 
 5   Hulme, William   SP   -   1865   4413   2   3   1681   2   3   1961 
 6   Marks, Ian A   SP   -   1793   4866   1   3   1642   1   3   1642 
 8   Smalls, Jim A   LKSP   -   1626   6014   2   2   1390   2   2   1790 
 7   Toland, William   SP   -   1738   6278   2   3   1578   2   3   1700 
 2   Nolan, Graeme A   SP   -   2153   7691   2   3   2076   2   3   2198 
 9   Allor, Chukwuka   SP   -   2086   22880      1   2016      1   2016 

Team 4 - Bellshill
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 10   Glen, Hamish   BHGD   -   1556   4100      1   1333      1   1333 
 7   Monaghan, Mark   BHCN   -   1619   5319   2   3   1574   2   3   1696 
 8   Potts, David A   BHGD   -   1505   5670      2   1400      2   1208 
 2   Thomson, Craig S M (FM)   ED   -   2220   6238   1   2   2120   1   2   2120 
 9   Deary, David   GDBH   -   1837   13282   1   2   1796   1   2   1796 
 4   Roy, Ali (WFM)   CKBH   -   1938   14894   1   2   1934   1   2   1934 
 11   Bond, Alexander   BHLK   -   1777   20941   1   1   1825   1   1   2225 
 6   McPherson, Shea   BHHA   -   1637   21380   2   3   1647   2   3   1769 
 1   Greet, Andrew N (IM)   BD   -   2486   21675   2   3   2203   2   3   2483 
 3   Deary, Daniel   GDBH   -   2051   22097   1   2   1930   1   2   1930 
 5   Patterson, Cooper   GDBH   -   1758   25849   2   3   1753   2   3   1875 

Team 5 - Glw Polytechnic A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 5   Breslin, Daniel   PY   -   1665   3277      3   1825      3   1545 
 11   King, Graeme E   TRPY   -   1859   4597      1   1962      1   1962 
 12   Larkin, John   PY   -   1460   4647   0   1   1485   0   1   1085 
 4   Rettie, Stephen   PY   -   1662   5763   0   2   1892   0   2   1491 
 8   McClymont, Duncan   PY   -   1426   25818   1   1   1383   1   1   1783 
 6   Gibb, Robert A   PY   -   1573   27416   0   3   1771   0   3   1371 
 7   Fay, Craig   PY   -   1566   28189   1   3   1648   1   3   1648 
 3   Yapp, Christopher   PY   NEW   1724   30376   1   2   1910   1   2   1910 
 9   Lindo, Alexei   PY   NEW   1376   30411   0   1   1639   0   1   1239 
 1   Walker, Nicholas P   PY   -   2126   30463   2   3   2198   2   3   2320 
 2   Sprenger De La Iglesia, Yevgeni   PY   J14   1869   31357      3   2073      3   1793 
 10   Clark, Eve   PY   -   0   31473   0   1   1570   0   1   1170 

Team 6 - Dalmuir
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 9   Aird, Ian   DA   -   1736   3018   1   1   1888   1   1   2288 
 7   Bruce, Willie   DACD   -   1476   3328   2   2   1620   2   2   2019 
 4   Campbell, Stan J   DACD   -   1832   3426      2   1826      2   1634 
 6   Tait, Thomas   DA   -   1506   6188      1   1662      1   1662 
 2   Chapman, Nigel   BSDA   -   1871   7563      2   2116      2   1922 
 3   Mollison, Jamie   BSDA   -   1814   9024   1   2   1874   1   2   2067 
 1   Chisholm, Mike   BSDA   -   1939   16085      2   2186      2   1994 
 5   Myall, Andrew   DA   -   1701   21103   1   2   1742   1   2   1936 
 8   Fraser, Andrew   DAPA   -   1125   24561   0   1   1482   0   1   1082 
 10   Ballantyne, Stuart   BS   -   1635   29148      1   1675      1   1675 

Team 7 - Cathcart A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 4   Harkins, Michael G   CCPW   -   1778   4264   1   3   1797   1   3   1675 
 2   Maxwell, Alistair   CCSP   -   2087   4903   1   3   2038   1   3   1916 
 1   McKay, Roddy M (IM)   CC   -   2228   5115   1   3   2166   1   3   2166 
 7   Stewart, Alan W   CC   -   1619   6112   0   1   1476   0   1   1076 
 5   Taylor, Allen   CC   -   1738   6193   0   2   1658   0   2   1258 
 11   Watson, W Peter    CC   -   1689   6403   1   2   1561   1   2   1754 
 3   Tyre, Malcolm   CC   -   1825   8055   0   3   1798   0   3   1398 
 10   Tsang, Sai Kong   CC   -   1836   8938   2   2   1833   2   2   2233 
 9   Murdochy, Shivan   CC   -   1922   17940   1   2   1950   1   2   2143 
 8   Roger, Michael   CC   -   1482   28375   1   1   1125   1   1   1525 
 6   Myant, Martin   CC   -   1662   29390   1   2   1562   1   2   1562 

Team 8 - Phones A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 4   Dickson, Robert   PO   -   1774   3731   1   2   1747   1   2   1747 
 5   Lyons, Guy   PO   -   1693   4746   1   2   1688   1   2   1688 
 7   McIntyre, John W   PO   -   1639   5102   2   2   1516   2   2   1916 
 10   Paterson, Colin C   PO   -   1508   5582   1   1   1485   1   1   1885 
 6   Barker, Luke   PO   -   1645   11947      1   1566      1   1566 
 1   Bozinakis, Pavlos   PO   -   2306   22164      2   2100      2   1906 
 2   Skettos, Nicolas   PO   -   2021   26683      1   1989      1   1989 
 3   Munshi, Aryan   PO   J16   1725   27788      2   1894      2   1700 
 9   Vadalia, Jainill   PO   J13   1750   28248   0   1   1962   0   1   1562 
 11   Cameron, Ross   PO   NEW   1419   30165   1   1   1187   1   1   1587 
 8   Morrison, Daniel   PO   NEW   1530   30781   1   1      0   0   - 

Team 9 - Hamilton A
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 6   Davies, Andrew W   HA   -   1888   3687   1   2   1612   1   2   1612 
 3   Jamieson, Peter M (FM)   HA   -   2164   4478   0   1   1764   0   1   1364 
 8   Montgomery, Robert S   HABK   -   1620   5335   0   2   1404   0   2   1004 
 7   Walker, Duncan   EWHA   -   1747   6336   1   2   1556   1   2   1750 
 2   Tweedie, Christopher   HA   -   2144   9122   2   2   1852   2   2   2252 
 1   Tweedie, Steven   HA   -   2145   9123   1   2   2036   1   2   2228 
 4   Montgomery, James R   HA   -   1923   14510   1   2   1714   1   2   1908 
 5   McCusker, Andrew   HA   -   1875   21604   2   2   1654   2   2   2053 
 9   Keenan, Alex   HA   -   1675   24620      1   1635      1   1635 

Team 10 - East Kilbride
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 5   Brisbane, Tom   EK   -   1460   3280   0   3   1786   0   3   1385 
 2   Dobbie, Graham M   EK   -   1834   3740   1   3   2116   1   3   1994 
 9   Dunn, Jeff   EKGI   -   1322   3810   0   2   1670   0   2   1270 
 4   Murray, Frankie   EK   -   1615   5433   0   3   1875   0   3   1475 
 8   Robertson, Jim   EK   -   1333   5812   1   3   1636   1   3   1636 
 6   MacKenzie, Ian   EK   -   1420   6956   0   1   1820   0   1   1420 
 12   Miller, Scott   EK   -   1275   13272   0   1   1626   0   1   1226 
 7   Johnston, Jim   EK   -   1412   13460   0   1   1747   0   1   1347 
 1   Madhavan, Sanjith   EK   J16   2052   28016   1   3   2282   1   3   2282 
 10   Irvine, Mark   EK   -   1175   29110      1   1505      1   1505 
 3   Deighan, Matthew   SAEK   NEW   1717   29878   1   2   1977   1   2   1977 
 11   Marno, John   EK   -   0   31133   0   1   2027   0   1   1627